Opti-Oldie-Regatta 2006

1 Sonderwettfahrt, Mindestalter: 30 JahreOptimist:1. Andreas Möller (WVG)2. Peter Anders (WVG)3. Peter Bark (WVG)4. Susanne Thiel (WVG)5. Karsten Struck (WVG)6. Ralf Griebenow (SVEG)7. Carsten Jansen (WVG)8. Henning Wolf (WVG)9. Michael…

Mehr erfahren

Blaues Band 2006

1 SonderwettfahrtBlaues Band:1. Carsten Jansen / Holger Siatkowski (WVG, Pirat)2. Peter Anders / Susanne Anders (WVG, Pirat)3. Christoph da Cunha / Hans-Henning Fibich (SVEG, Ixylon)4. Klaus-Dieter Voß / Annelie Fritzsche…

Mehr erfahren

Silbernes Beil 2006

Sieger:Thomas Heldt / Ines PingelWilhelm-Jansen-Gedächtnispokal (4. Platz):Detlef Hegert / Karsten EngelRammsporn:Jens Bauditz / Ralf GriebenowBester Starter:Bernd Höft / Burkhard RieckRote Laterne:Constanz Luther / Kathrin HanischPrunzelschütz:Uwe VolkmannGesamtwertung: RangLandSegel_NrSteuermann/Vorsch.JGClubDSVNr1. WettfPkt2. WettfPkt3. WettfPktGes…

Mehr erfahren

Kreisjugendspiele 2006

Optimist B:1. Wiebke Sprögel (WVG)2. John-Philipp Glaevke (SVEG)Optimist C:1. Maximilian Hein (SVG)2. Alba Jil Hudowenz (SVG)3. Janis Henke (SVG)Cadet:1. Tobias Henke / Max Lüke (SVG)2. Fabian Grüschow / Fridtjof Büchler…

Mehr erfahren

Kreismeisterschaft 2006

4 WettfahrtenOptimist: 110411Henning SchmidtWVG3,0 P.210440Timm AndersWVG5,0 P.35John-Philipp GlaevkeSVEG9,0 P.410110Wiebke SprögelWVG12,0 P.5ohneAlba Jil HudowenzSVG16,0 P.62784Janis HenkeSVG16,0 P.79744Jan-Niklas HegermannWVG19,0 P. Cadet: 18Tobias HenkeTabea HenkeSVGSVG3,0 P.22Oliver KutzFridtjow BüchlerSVGSVG5,0 P. Laser: 1145086Tom StegmannWVG4,0 P.2123829Andreas…

Mehr erfahren

Reviermeisterschaft 2006

Optimist, Cadet, Laser: 2 WettfahrtenPirat: 4 WettfahrtenOptimist: 1.10440Timm Anders (WVG)2 P.2.10411Annemarie Nath (WVG)5 P.3.5John-Philip Glaevke (SVEG)5 P.4.2063Alba-Jil Hudowenz (SVG)13 P.5.2784Janis Henke (SVG)14 P.6.9744Jan-Niklas Hegermann (WVG)18 P.6.10110Wiebke Sprögel (WVG)18 P.6.9744Magnus Penzlin…

Mehr erfahren

Frühjahrsregatta 2006

4 WettfahrtenOptimist:1. Timm Anders (WVG), 4 Punkte2. Elisabeth Behnsen (PSF), 6 P.3. Nadine Kettler (PSF), 9 P.4. Henning Rüß (PSF), 10 P.5. Annemarie Nath (WVG), 11 P.6. John-Philip Glaevke (SVEG),…

Mehr erfahren