5 Wettfahrten
Optimist B:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1.W. | 2.W. | 3.W. | 4.W. | 5.W. | Total |
1 | 11754 | Szillat, Justin | Segel-Club-Ribnitz | 1 | [4] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 |
2 | I | Lottenburger, Lisa | SSC “Vorpommern” e.V. | [3] | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8,00 |
3 | 12457 | Schöck, Kevin | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | 2 | [3] | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9,00 |
4 | 11376 | Kleinelanghorst, Georg | SSV Einheit Teterow | 4 | [8] | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18,00 |
5 | 345 | Koll, Malina | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | [26/OCS] | 19,00 |
6 | 10830 | Enders, Maximilian | MSR Rechlin | 7 | 1 | [26/OCS] | 7 | 7 | 22,00 |
7 | 11780 | Tast, Annalisa | Röbeler Seglerverein Müritz | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | [13] | 28,00 |
8 | 10440 | Ranis, Theo | Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow | 9 | 7 | [10] | 5 | 8 | 29,00 |
9 | 10780 | Romanus, Alban | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | 13 | [17] | 6 | 10 | 6 | 35,00 |
10 | 10411 | Schülke, Tom | Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow | 14 | [16] | 7 | 12 | 5 | 38,00 |
11 | 10033 | Kitzerow, Michel | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | [17] | 9 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 40,00 |
12 | 10110 | Prüß, Clara | Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 | [19] | 41,00 |
13 | 9740 | Senkel, Finn-Luca | Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow | [15] | 15 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 48,00 |
14 | 10710 | Marlow, Toni | MSVR-Rechlin | 10 | 18 | 13 | [19] | 11 | 52,00 |
15 | 3047 | Kühl, Sebastian | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 12 | 11 | 14 | [15] | 15 | 52,00 |
16 | 9538 | Lieske, Jonathan | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | [16] | 14 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 61,00 |
17 | II | Sadewasser, Anna | SSC Vorprmen e.V. | [21] | 12 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 63,00 |
18 | 2515 | v. Podbielski, Henry | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | [23] | 20 | 16 | 17 | 12 | 65,00 |
19 | 113631 | Rückert, Leon | Segelclub Ribnitz | 19 | 13 | [26/NoFin] | 26/NoFin | 14 | 72,00 |
20 | 2514 | Strand, Jean-Juc | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | [23] | 75,00 |
21 | 5762 | Lohmann, Max | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | [25] | 21 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 80,00 |
22 | 2513 | Kirchner, Celine | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | [24] | 22 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 83,00 |
23 | 9 | Klinger, Ole | SSC Vorpromen e.V. | 8 | [26/NoFin] | 26/NoFin | 26/NoFin | 24 | 84,00 |
24 | 6 | Zilius, Sven | Segel CLub RIbnitz | 18 | [26/NoFin] | 26/NoFin | 26/NoFin | 17 | 87,00 |
25 | IIII | Kühl, Daniel | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 22 | [26/NoFin] | 26/NoFin | 26/NoFin | 21 | 95,00 |
Optimist C:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1.W. | 2.W. | 3.W. | 4.W. | 5.W. | Total |
1 | 12626 | Tast, Valentina | Röbeler Seglerverein Müritz | 1 | [2] | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5,00 |
2 | 10978 | Tran, Vinh | RSV Müritz | [3] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8,00 |
3 | 12297 | Büchler, Julius | SV “Einheit”Güstrow | 2 | [3] | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9,00 |
4 | 12458 | Bothe, Paul | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | [4] | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16,00 |
5 | 11363 | Zilius, Erik | Segel-Club-Ribnitz | 5 | [7/DNF] | 5 | 7/OCS | 5 | 22,00 |
6 | 11263 | Tonat, Jim | Segel-Club-Ribnitz | [6] | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22,00 |
Cadet:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1.W. | 2.W. | 3.W. | 4.W. | 5.W. | Total |
1 | 9748 | Weber, Hanna/Huth, Richard | Segel Club Ribnitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [2] | 4,00 |
2 | 8861 | Reiter, Frederic/Peters, Christian | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | 2 | 2 | 2 | [6] | 3 | 9,00 |
3 | 9743 | Rathjens, Malte/Petersen, Kim Maje | Segel Club Ribnitz | [7] | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16,00 |
4 | 8888 | Bardon, Dominic/Klengel, Bastian | Bautzener Segelclub e. V. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | [6] | 16,00 |
5 | 9373 | Panse, Alexandra/Henke, Tabea | SCK/SVEG | 4 | 9 | [11] | 2 | 9 | 24,00 |
6 | 9154 | Hein, Maximilian/Jungjohann , Till | SVG | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | [14] | 24,00 |
7 | 9308 | Neumann, Jasmine/Möller, Ole | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | 10 | 4 | 8 | [13] | 4 | 26,00 |
8 | 9214 | Struthoff, Richard/Lindock, Robin | 1.Wassersportverein Lausitzer Seenland | 3 | 12 | 7 | [15] | 8 | 30,00 |
9 | 8882 | Bothe, Anna-Lena/Holz, Philip | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | [12] | 10 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 32,00 |
10 | 8448 | Rüß, Henning/Schulz, Juliane | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | [14] | 14 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 37,00 |
11 | 872 | Kettler, Nadine/Koll, Leonie | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 9 | 8 | 12 | 9 | [13] | 38,00 |
12 | 9829 | Knuth, Charlotte/Brusch, Analena | Segel Club Ribnitz | 13 | 3 | 13 | [14] | 10 | 39,00 |
13 | 9307 | Voß, Luisa/Urbanski, Muriel | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | 6 | 11 | 10 | [12] | 12 | 39,00 |
14 | 4446 | Lange, Aaron/Samarin, Aljoscha | SCK | 11 | 13 | [14] | 8 | 11 | 43,00 |
15 | 8532 | Kitzerow, Marie/Hoppmann, Ulricke | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | 15 | 15 | [16] | 10 | 15 | 55,00 |
16 | 564 | Eichhorn, Luisa/Struck, Friedrich | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | 17 | [19/NoFin] | 15 | 16 | 17 | 65,00 |
17 | 8507 | Lüke, Max/Hartkopf, Oliver | SVG | 16 | 16 | 17 | [19/NoFin] | 19/NoFin | 68,00 |
18 | 740 | Mauke, Luca Folina/Schumacher, Constanze | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | [19/NoFin] | 19/NoFin | 19/NoFin | 19/NoFin | 16 | 73,00 |
Cadet MK II:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1.W. | 2.W. | 3.W. | 4.W. | 5.W. | Total |
1 | 8861 | Reiter, Frederic/Peters, Christian | SV “Einheit” Güstrow | 2 | 2 | 2 | [6] | 3 | 9,00 |
2 | 872 | Kettler, Nadine/Koll, Leonie | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 9 | 8 | 12 | 9 | [13] | 38,00 |
3 | 564 | Eichhorn, Luisa/Struck, Friedrich | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | 17 | [19/NoFin] | 15 | 16 | 17 | 65,00 |
4 | 740 | Mauke, Luca Folina/Schumacher, Constanze | Segelverein Lenzen e.V. | [19/NoFin] | 19/NoFin | 19/NoFin | 19/NoFin | 16 | 73,00 |
Laser Radial:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1.W. | 2.W. | 3.W. | 4.W. | 5.W. | Total |
1 | 0 | Hupe, Adrian | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 1 | 1 | [2] | 2 | 2 | 6,00 |
2 | 183488 | Ploen, Ludwig | Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow | [4/NoFin] | 4/NoFin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 |
3 | 155001 | Wietzke, Erik | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 2 | 2 | [3] | 3 | 3 | 10,00 |
Laser Standard:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
1 | 7 | Stroh, Teresa | Segel Club Ribnitz | [1] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 |
420er:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
1 | 54000 | Struthoff, Paulina/Gröger, Benjamin | 1. WSVLS/SCW | [1] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 |
2 | 50654 | Mohnke, Dorothe/Gillberg, Pia | [3/NoFin] | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/DNF | 9,00 |
Pirat:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
1 | 4080 | Bachmeyer, Paul/Pentzlin, Magnus | Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow | [1] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 |
2 | 2191 | Hein , Benjamin/Hein, Thomas | SVG | 2 | 2 | [3/NoFin] | 2 | 3/NoFin | 9,00 |
Ixylon:
Platz | Nr. | Skipper/Crew | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
1 | 1 | Willmann, Tobias/Willmann, Bernd | Segelclub Karolinenhof e.V. | [3] | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 |
2 | 3572 | Pohla, Uwe/Pohla, Christine | Plau | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | [5] | 6,00 |
3 | 4054 | Opitz, Jan/Koll, Norbert | Parchimer Segelfreunde e.V. | 2 | 3 | 3 | [4] | 2 | 10,00 |
4 | 472 | Hoffmann, Jens/Basner, Max | SV Einheit Güstrow | 4 | 4 | [5] | 3 | 3 | 14,00 |
5 | 47 | Zilius, Dirk/Szillat, Maik | Segel Club Ribnitz | 5 | [6] | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20,00 |
6 | 1668 | Oltmann, Steffen/Aust, Andreas | Sportverein “Einheit” Güstrow | [6] | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21,00 |