W&W Frühjahrscup 2022

Optimist: NrSegel NummerMannschaftVereinT.N.Wtf 1Wtf 2Wtf 3Wtf 4Wtf 5Wtf 61  GER 1169Anthony VOLLMERRSVM6.05.0(1.0)1.01.01.01.01.02  GER 13325Tim Bennet KRINGSWVG192819.014.04.03.03.02.02.0(5.0)3  GER 13602Lara BAUCHRSVM21.016.03.04.04.03.0(5.0)2.04  GER 13419Franz-Theodor STIEBLICHWVG192830.020.0(10.0)7.02.04.04.03.05  GER 12210Hannes WELLSOWRSVM34.026.02.05.06.06.0(8.0)7.06  GER 13601Tordis WULFFRSVM34.026.0(8.0)6.05.05.06.04.07  GER 10411Piet…

Mehr erfahren

Frühjahrscup 2017

Optimist B:1. Kilian Bremer (YCW 61):3. Nina Müller (WVG)8. Mads-Ove Pagel (WVG) Pirat:1. Jens Hamann / Mandy Hamann (WVG)2. Alban Romanus / Tobias Bayer (WVG)3. Tobias Henke / Clara Prüß…

Mehr erfahren

5. BMW-Frühjahrscup 2011

6 WettfahrtenOptimist C:1. Erik Zilius (SCR), 9 P.2. Jim Tonat (SCR), 10 P.3. Paul Bothe (SVEG), 11 P.Optimist B:1. Justin Szillat (SCR), 5 P.2. Jan Lucas Hensel (OYC), 12 P.3.…

Mehr erfahren

4. BMW-Frühjahrscup 2010

6 WettfahrtenOptimist B:1. Johannes Markert (SVZ)2. Jim Tonat (SCR)3. Florian Stindt (RSVM)4. Lukas Sturm (SCR)5. Justin Ziliat (SCR)6. Erik Zilius (SCR)7. Kevin Schöck (SVEG)8. Carolin Eggert (SGS)9. Paul Bothe (SVEG)10.…

Mehr erfahren

2. BMW-Frühjahrscup 2008

Optimist: Pl.Steuermann Verein1.W.2.W.3.W.4.W.5.W.6.W.SummeNameVorname PlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPunkte1BüchlerJuliusSVG11218492HuthRichardSCR229423133HuthFraukeSCR471337184PentzlinMagnusWVG864265235RüßHenningPSF355559236HupeAdrianPSF6156716267AndresenRaminSVEG5338910288BladtFranekSCR7810DNS42319WellerMaximilianPSF109761384010BladtAenneSCR1614131210136211SprögelWiebkeWVG131214DNS11126212buchinHendrikjeSCR1113DNSDNS716313SchöckKevinSVEG121681118176414SchliefCamillaSCR1519121014156615ReiterFredericSVEG94DNFDNS12116716ZacherMauriceSCP181011923DNS7117HenkeJanisSVG1417DNS1516147618SiemsAlwinSCR2411201317248519RambowJohannSVG2123161620239620BothePaulSVEGDNS2018DNF151610021FriisElisaSVG2226DNF14221810222LükeMaxSVG20241917282510523SzwajkowskiGloriaSCP171815DNSDNFDNS11224LekveKatiSVEGDNS2217DNS252211725VoßLuisaSVEGDNS21DNSDNS212012426StrehlowErikSVG19DNFDNSDNS261912627NeumannJasmineSVEGDNS25DNSDNS192112728EnterPaulaSCR23DNSDNSDNS292614029VoßEmilieSCR25DNFDNFDNS24DNS14230LangeJosephineSCRDNSDNSDNSDNS27DNS151 Cadet: Pl.Steuermann Schotmann Verein1.W.2.W.3.W.4.W.5.W.6.W.SummeNameVornameNameVorname PlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPunkte1HelbigPascalMüllerMarkusSCZ1DNS331192BrokoppAnnePaetzPaulSVAG424DNS62183Lehweß-LitzmannPhilippLehweß-LitzmannElisaSCZ2111DNSDNS194HeinMaximilianHudowenzAlba JilSVG375543205RönnfeldtAnnaDietrichJessicaSVAG7324DNSDNS306WolterTimBöhlMaikeSCZ869DNS25307PreisingerFloraPreisingerFrancesSVAG6472DNSDNS338GlaevkeJohn-PhilipMundtLucasSVEG10910834349ThomasRobertPrüterSebastianSVAG5566DNSDNS3610BehnsenElisabethMadausLenaPSF9887763611KettlerNadineRüßMichelPSF1310119574212HenkeTabeaBüchlerFridtjofSVG11111210984913WittLisaHartkopfOliverSVG12DNFDNSDNS8957 Ok-mini: Pl.Steuermann Verein1.W.2.W.3.W.4.W.5.W.6.W.SummeNameVorname PlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPunkte1GrüschowFabianSVG11111252HenkeTobiasSVG23DNS243113KutzOliverSVG322334134AschenbachAxelPSFDNSDNSDNSDNS2118 Laser: Pl.Steuermann Verein1.W.2.W.3.W.4.W.5.W.6.W.SummeNameVorname PlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPunkte1BachmeierPaulWVGDNSDNF4111132StegmannTomWVG111DNSDNSDNS153WolffFranziskaSVAG3232DNSDNS164PreisingerFiona JuliaSVAG2323DNSDNS165LorenzHannesWVGDNSDNFDNSDNSDNSDNS30 Ixylon: Pl.Steuermann Schotmann Verein1.W.2.W.3.W.4.W.5.W.6.W.SummeNameVornameNameVorname PlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPunkte1HellmichEykeHintzJohannesPSF111DNS115 Pirat: Pl.Steuermann Schotmann Verein1.W.2.W.3.W.4.W.5.W.6.W.SummeNameVornameNameVorname PlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPlatzPunkte1JansenCarstenWetzkeLudgerWVG12221172AndersPeterBarkPeterWVG21113383HillenbergMagnusVoßThomasWVG333322134ThielSusanneStatewitschHeikeWVG444444205BüttnerKristinNahtAnnemarieWVG55DNSDNSDNSDNS28

Mehr erfahren

1. BMW-Frühjahrscup 2007

6 WettfahrtenOptimist B: PlatzSteuermannVereinPunkte1.Malte AchtenhagenRSVM82.Konrad BeckerRSVM103.Jann-Erik Poppe 184.Nils von LühmannRSVM225.Lucas KnedelRSVM296.Julius BüchlerSVG377.Ole TübbeckeJCWA388.Lena BeckerRSVM459.Nadine KettlerPSF4610.Thorben JordtRSVM4611.Valentina TastPWV4912.Florian StindtRSVM4913.Henning RüßPSF5014.Leonard QuartRSVM5815.Wiebke SprögelWVG7516.Magnus PentzlinWVG8217.Adrian HupePSF8918.Janis HenkeSVG9419.Hans Malte KoenigPWV9820.Maximilian KuhlowPWV9821.Michel RüßPSF98 Cadet: PlatzSteuermannVorschotmannVereinPunkte1.Oliver MienertJacob…

Mehr erfahren