Bewertung: 0 / 5

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

Sieger:
Bernd Höft / Burkhard Rieck

Wilhelm-Jansen-Gedächtnispokal (4. Platz):
Anne Bauditz / Sascha Rix

Beste Frauenmannschaft:
Simone Witte-Wahrendorf / Vanessa Rahn

Rammsporn:
Jürgen Freiheit / Birgit Freiheit

Bester Starter:
Detlef Hegert / Oliver Bajon

Rote Laterne:
Sebastian Novak / Andrzej Syska

Jüngster Teilnehmer:
Clara Prüß

Ältester Teilnehmer:
Bruno Martens

Endergebnis:

Pl. Land Nr. Mannschaft JG Club DSVNr 1.W. Pkt 2.W. Pkt 3.W. Pkt 4.W. Pkt Ges Pkt. RL-Pkt.
1 GER 4433 Höft, Bernd
Rieck, Burkhard
  HSCR
ASVzR
MV079
MV035
2 2,0 OCS (47,0) 4 4,0 1 1,0 7,0 126,00
2 GER 4434 Pingel, Ines
Heldt, Thomas
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
1 1,0 OCS (47,0) 3 3,0 8 8,0 12,0 123,26
3 GER 4382 Anders, Peter
Bark, Peter
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
12 12,0 28 (28,0) 2 2,0 2 2,0 16,0 120,52
4 GER 4420 Bauditz, Anne
Rix, Sascha
  BTB
SSVET
B121
MV073
5 5,0 1 1,0 11 11,0 22 (22,0) 17,0 117,78
5 GER 4314 Merten, Peter
Mohns, Jörgen
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
4 4,0 2 2,0 12 12,0 19 (19,0) 18,0 115,04
6 GER 4353 Köhler, Kai
Schmeißer, Christine
  SVH
TSC
SH030
B002
9 9,0 5 5,0 6 6,0 16 (16,0) 20,0 112,30
7 GER 4396 Helms, Björn
Helms, Marc
  TSC
TSC
B002
B002
3 3,0 15 15,0 17 (17,0) 3 3,0 21,0 109,57
8 GER 4399 Witte-Wahrendorf, Simone
Rahn, Vanessa
  TSG
SLRV
B100
B136
10 (10,0) 10 10,0 10 10,0 4 4,0 24,0 106,83
9 GER 4299 Jansen, Carsten
Maaß, Tilo
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
6 6,0 3 3,0 16 16,0 28 (28,0) 25,0 104,09
10 GER 4336 Müncheberg, Udo
Steffen, Eberhard
  ASVzR
VMSS
MV035
MV031
18 (18,0) 4 4,0 14 14,0 9 9,0 27,0 101,35
11 GER 4367 Martens, Frank
Martens, Heike
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
DNC (47,0) 13 13,0 9 9,0 6 6,0 28,0 98,61
12 GER 4149 Bauditz, Jens
Thiel, Susanne
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
13 (13,0) 12 12,0 7 7,0 10 10,0 29,0 95,87
13 GER 4138 Leja, Heino
Leja, Jörg
  RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
16 16,0 9 9,0 34 (34,0) 5 5,0 30,0 93,13
14 GER 4415 Reinsberg, Daniel
Reinsberg, Inessa
  RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
21 21,0 7 7,0 5 5,0 24 (24,0) 33,0 90,39
15 GER 4103 Schnepf, Benjamin
Jäckel, Fabian
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
15 15,0 6 6,0 15 15,0 17 (17,0) 36,0 87,65
16 GER 4341 Hillenberg, Magnus
Hain, Johannes
  WVG1928
SVEGS
MV036
MV015
17 17,0 14 14,0 33 (33,0) 12 12,0 43,0 84,91
17 GER 4200 Monegel, Marko
Wetzke, Ludger
  SSVET
WVG1928
MV073
MV036
11 11,0 11 11,0 22 22,0 30 (30,0) 44,0 82,17
18 GER 4277 Dietrich, Jens
Witt, Matthias
  BSC
BSC
SC005
SC005
20 20,0 8 8,0 20 20,0 29 (29,0) 48,0 79,43
19 GER 4113 Wöhlk, Kirstin
Dücker, Daniel
  SYC
SYC
SH023
SH023
14 14,0 16 16,0 19 19,0 21 (21,0) 49,0 76,70
20 GER 4335 Loos, Helmut
Anderssohn, Bernd
  WVG1928
SCS
MV036
BG041
19 19,0 34 (34,0) 24 24,0 7 7,0 50,0 73,96
21 GER 4169 Huth, Navina
Hegert, Luisa
  SCO
RSG 53
B022
BG066
24 (24,0) 19 19,0 18 18,0 13 13,0 50,0 71,22
22 GER 4377 Martens, Bruno
Sauer, Uwe
  SSVET
SVEGS
MV073
MV015
8 8,0 20 20,0 23 23,0 31 (31,0) 51,0 68,48
23 GER 4364 von Hausen, Jakob
Kuhmann, Konrad
  SHM
SHM
NW165
NW165
23 23,0 DSQ (47,0) 8 8,0 23 23,0 54,0 65,74
24 GER 4080 Stegmann, Tom
Buske, Erik
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
22 22,0 23 (23,0) 21 21,0 11 11,0 54,0 63,00
25 GER 4372 Hegert, Detlef
Bajon, Oliver
  RSG 53
SCN
BG066
B009
7 7,0 OCS (47,0) 1 1,0 BFD 47,0 55,0 60,26
26 GER 4375 Seeger, Alfred
Bauditz, Hannelore
  WVG1928
BTB
MV036
B121
25 25,0 21 21,0 13 13,0 37 (37,0) 59,0 57,52
27 GER 4379 Bernstengel, Kai
Salewski, Marcel
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
27 27,0 18 18,0 32 (32,0) 15 15,0 60,0 54,78
28 GER 4393 Freiheit, Jürgen
Freiheit, Birgit
  VBS
RSG 53
B047
BG066
36 (36,0) 22 22,0 28 28,0 18 18,0 68,0 52,04
29 GER 4311 Bredt, Jochen
Maczutajtis, Marika
  SCM
SCM
NW045
NW045
26 26,0 17 17,0 26 26,0 DNC (47,0) 69,0 49,30
30 GER 4389 Porth, Hans-Jürgen
Seidler, Peter
  SCT
SCT
BG065
BG065
31 31,0 29 29,0 39 (39,0) 14 14,0 74,0 46,57
31 GER 4226 Griebenow, Ralf
Prüß, Clara
  SVEGS
WVG1928
MV015
MV036
32 (32,0) 24 24,0 29 29,0 27 27,0 80,0 43,83
32 GER 4324 Frantzheld, Frederic
Frantzheld, Roderic
  SCN
SCN
B009
B009
34 34,0 27 27,0 35 (35,0) 20 20,0 81,0 41,09
33 GER 4162 Henschel, Stefan
Vogelsang, Amelie
  SCS
SCS
B012
B012
33 (33,0) 30 30,0 25 25,0 26 26,0 81,0 38,35
34 GER 3919 Bauer, Axel
Postrach, Torsten
  ESVK
ESVK
BG025
BG025
29 29,0 26 26,0 27 27,0 33 (33,0) 82,0 35,61
35 GER 4087 Wolf, Henning
Schülke, Thomas
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
28 28,0 35 35,0 37 (37,0) 25 25,0 88,0 32,87
36 GER 4249 Reinsberg, Carsten
Reinsberg, Luisa
  WSV
WSV
MV056
MV056
38 38,0 25 25,0 31 31,0 DNC (47,0) 94,0 30,13
37 GER 4346 Strüwing, Günter
Struck, Karsten
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
30 30,0 31 31,0 41 (41,0) 34 34,0 95,0 27,39
38 GER 4134 Pyka, Fabian
Richter, Christian
  RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
35 (35,0) 33 33,0 30 30,0 35 35,0 98,0 24,65
39 GER 4143 Loebe, André
Hempel, Felix
  SCW
SCW
SC013
SC013
39 39,0 32 32,0 DNC (47,0) 36 36,0 107,0 21,91
40 GER 4167 Bachmeyer, John Paul
Bachmeyer, Marko
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
DNF (47,0) 37 37,0 42 42,0 32 32,0 111,0 19,17
41 GER 4282 Richter, Andreas
Schroeder, Jörg
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
37 37,0 DNF (47,0) 38 38,0 38 38,0 113,0 16,43
42 GER 4150 Hartmann, Uwe
Kürth, Annett
  LSC
LSC
SC016
SC016
41 41,0 38 38,0 36 36,0 DNC (47,0) 115,0 13,70
43 GER 3798 Sieker, Martin
Büttner, Kristin
  SCP
WVG1928
BG012
MV036
40 40,0 36 36,0 40 40,0 DNC (47,0) 116,0 10,96
44 POL 4387 Jazdejewski, Aleksander
Sieradzki, Zdsiskaw
  LKS
LKS
POL
POL
43 43,0 39 39,0 44 (44,0) 40 40,0 122,0 8,22
45 GER 3545 Kruse, Stephan
Fritzsche, Cornelia
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
42 42,0 41 41,0 43 (43,0) 39 39,0 122,0 5,48
46 POL 4082 Novak, Sebastian
Syska, Andrzej
  LKS
LKS
POL
POL
44 44,0 40 40,0 45 (45,0) 41 41,0 125,0 2,74

 

{flike}

{plusone}

Wetter

Statistik

HeuteHeute630
GesternGestern1334
Diese WocheDiese Woche1964
Dieser MonatDieser Monat18840
gesamtgesamt1120165
Max. 25.10.2017 : 1453