Bewertung: 0 / 5

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

Sieger:
Detlef Hegert / Oliver Bajon

Wilhelm-Jansen-Gedächtnispokal (4. Platz):
Peter Merten / Jörgen Mohns

Beste Frauenmannschaft:
Anne Bauditz / Annika Oline Großmann

Beste Jugendmannschaft:
Daniel Edinger / Dennis Weichert

Rammsporn:
Tobias Henke / Alexander Schult

Bester Starter:
Bernd Höft / Burkhard Rieck

Rote Laterne:
Stephan Kruse / Cornelia Fritzsche

Jüngster Teilnehmer:
Leonie Jensen

Ältester Teilnehmer:
Bruno Martens

Gesamtergebnis:

Pl. Land Nr. Mannschaft JG Club DSVNr 1.W. Pkt 2.W. Pkt 3.W. Pkt Ges Pk
1 GER 4372 Hegert, Detlef
Bajon, Oliver
  RSG 53
SCN
BG066
B009
4 4,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 8,0
2 GER 4352 Höft, Bernd
Rieck, Burkhard
  HSCR
ASVzR
MV079
MV035
3 3,0 1 1,0 5 5,0 9,0
3 GER 4299 Jansen, Carsten
Maaß, Tilo
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
5 5,0 5 5,0 3 3,0 13,0
4 GER 4314 Merten, Peter
Mohns, Jörgen
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
12 12,0 3 3,0 6 6,0 21,0
5 GER 4353 Köhler, Kai
Trunsch, Pascal
  SVH
BSV'79
SH030
SH160
7 7,0 4 4,0 10 10,0 21,0
6 GER 4317 Anderssohn, Marko
Jacobs, Refa-Maria
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
6 6,0 7 7,0 9 9,0 22,0
7 GER 4379 Pingel, Ines
Heldt, Thomas
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
19 19,0 6 6,0 1 1,0 26,0
8 GER 4149 Bauditz, Jens
Thiel, Susanne
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
2 2,0 10 10,0 16 16,0 28,0
9 GER 4248 Jacobs, Lutz
Anderssohn, Bernd
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
11 11,0 13 13,0 4 4,0 28,0
10 GER 4336 Müncheberg, Udo
Steffen, Eberhard
  ASVzR
VMSS
MV035
MV031
8 8,0 8 8,0 12 12,0 28,0
11 GER 4382 Anders, Peter
Bark, Peter
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
1 1,0 12 12,0 18 18,0 31,0
12 GER 4103 Schnepf, Benjamin
Jäckel, Fabian
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
13 13,0 11 11,0 7 7,0 31,0
13 GER 4311 Bredt, Jochen
Maczutajtis, Marika
  SCM
SCM
NW045
NW045
14 14,0 9 9,0 8 8,0 31,0
14 GER 4113 Wöhlk, Kirstin
Dücker, Daniel
  SYC
SYC
SH023
SH023
9 9,0 17 17,0 11 11,0 37,0
15 GER 4138 Leja, Heino
Leja, Jörg
  RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
10 10,0 16 16,0 27 27,0 53,0
16 AUT 2 Schaschl, Walter
Fossler, Günter
  WYC
WYC
AUT
AUT
20 20,0 20 20,0 15 15,0 55,0
17 GER 4163 Puxbaumer, Stefan
Rahn, Sabrina
  VSJ
YCM
B032
B025
16 16,0 19 19,0 22 22,0 57,0
18 GER 4244 Seeger, Alfred
Bauditz, Hanne
  WVG1928
BTB
MV036
B121
21 21,0 25 25,0 13 13,0 59,0
19 GER 4288 Rix, Hans-Werner
Ebert, Dietmar
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
25 25,0 14 14,0 20 20,0 59,0
20 GER 4367 Martens, Frank
Minde, Heike
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
15 15,0 24 24,0 21 21,0 60,0
21 GER 4200 Monegel, Marko
Wetzke, Ludger
  SSVET
WVG1928
MV073
MV036
23 23,0 18 18,0 23 23,0 64,0
22 GER 4418 Adomat, Matthias
Raithel, Julius
  SVWS
SVWS
SH062
SH062
29 29,0 26 26,0 17 17,0 72,0
23 GER 4335 Möller, Helge
Arendholz, Kai
  BSC
SVH
HA005
N062
17 17,0 15 15,0 41 41,0 73,0
24 GER 4202 Edinger, Daniel
Weichert, Dennis
93
91
SCS
SCW PSV
B012
B126
18 18,0 21 21,0 36 36,0 75,0
25 GER 4389 Porth, Hans-Jürgen
Seidler, Peter
  SCT
SCT
BG065
BG065
22 22,0 30 30,0 24 24,0 76,0
26 GER 4341 Hillenberg, Magnus
Hegert, Luisa
  WVG1928
RSG 53
MV036
BG066
24 24,0 22 22,0 30 30,0 76,0
27 GER 4420 Bauditz, Anne
Großmann, Annika Oline
  BTB
KAR
B121
B041
26 26,0 38 38,0 19 19,0 83,0
28 GER 4162 Henschel, Stefan
Falk, Stefanie
  SCS
JSC
B012
B004
31 31,0 40 40,0 14 14,0 85,0
29 GER 4324 Frantzheld, Frederic
Frantzheld, Roderic
91
93
SCN
SCN
B009
B009
34 34,0 23 23,0 34 34,0 91,0
30 GER 4000 Stegmann, Tom
Stockmann, Birger
  WVG1928
SLRV
MV036
B136
32 32,0 27 27,0 37 37,0 96,0
31 GER 4393 Freiheit, Jürgen
Freiheit, Birgit
  VBS
RSG 53
B047
BG066
27 27,0 29 29,0 42 42,0 98,0
32 GER 4377 Martens, Bruno
Sauer, Uwe
  SSVET
SVEGS
MV073
MV015
28 28,0 39 39,0 32 32,0 99,0
33 GER 4387 Schröder, Dietrich
Struck, Michael
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
35 35,0 31 31,0 33 33,0 99,0
34 GER 4415 Reinsberg, Daniel
Pretzer, Ines
  RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
39 39,0 32 32,0 29 29,0 100,0
35 GER 4348 Stehnken, Lasse
Jensen, Leonie

97
SYC
SYC
SH023
SH023
33 33,0 28 28,0 40 40,0 101,0
36 GER 4167 Büttner, Kristin
Gebert, Carolin
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
40 40,0 37 37,0 25 25,0 102,0
37 GER 4318 Augurtzki, Niels
Augurtzki, Birgit
  SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
30 30,0 36 36,0 39 39,0 105,0
38 GER 4226 Griebenow, Ralf
Prüß, Christiane
  SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
44 44,0 34 34,0 28 28,0 106,0
39 GER 3919 Bauer, Axel
Postrach, Torsten
  ESVK
ESVK
BG025
BG025
37 37,0 33 33,0 44 44,0 114,0
40 GER 4020 Steffenhagen, Andreas
Steffenhagen, Michael
  SCN
SCN
B009
B009
38 38,0 43 43,0 35 35,0 116,0
41 GER 4150 Hartmann, Uwe
Kürth, Annette
  LSC
SGS
SC016
BG001
41 41,0 45 45,0 31 31,0 117,0
42 GER 4179 Konzelmann, Markus
Rahn, Vanessa
91
93
WGSO
YCM
B021
B025
36 36,0 35 35,0 50 50,0 121,0
43 GER 26 Schmidt, Holger
Schmidt, Henning

95
WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
51 51,0 51 51,0 26 26,0 128,0
44 GER 4087 Wolf, Henning
Kitta, Jürgen
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
43 43,0 41 41,0 48 48,0 132,0
45 GER 4249 Reinsberg, Carsten
Kermes, Marcel
  WSV
SVM
MV056
MV051
42 42,0 46 46,0 45 45,0 133,0
46 GER 4282 Richter, Andreas
Richter, Jakob
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
55 55,0 42 42,0 46 46,0 143,0
47 GER 4080 Bachmeyer, Paul
Pentzlin, Magnus
94
96
WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
46 46,0 44 44,0 53 53,0 143,0
48 GER 4095 Heldt, Ronald
Brüggenkoch, Samuel
  RSG 53
RSG 53
BG066
BG066
49 49,0 48 48,0 47 47,0 144,0
49 GER 4346 Stengel, Stephan
Struck, Karsten
  SYC
WVG1928
MV004
MV036
52 52,0 DNF 60,0 38 38,0 150,0
50 GER 4422 Häusser, Bastian
Müller, Christopher
  BTB
WSV1921
B121
B102
57 57,0 50 50,0 43 43,0 150,0
51 GER 2125 Schebeko, Jan
Schwanke, Mark
  WVG1928 MV036 47 47,0 53 53,0 52 52,0 152,0
52 GER 4084 Weyer, Torsten
Wulff, Matthias
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
50 50,0 54 54,0 49 49,0 153,0
53 GER 4046 Ziech, Björn
von Heuduck, Matthias
  WGSO
WGSO
B021
B021
53 53,0 49 49,0 51 51,0 153,0
54 GER 3798 Sieker, Martin
Glüse, Ralf
  SCP
SCP
BG012
BG012
54 54,0 47 47,0 55 55,0 156,0
55 GER 4284 Henke, Tobias
Schult, Alexander
  SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
48 48,0 52 52,0 56 56,0 156,0
56 GER 3905 Finke, Jessica
Pape, Michael
  SKM
ScFr
NW096
SH059
45 45,0 58 58,0 54 54,0 157,0
57 GER 3930 Kassin, Tim
Hajek, Johannes
94
93
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
58 58,0 55 55,0 57 57,0 170,0
58 GER 4269 Mekhalfia, Jonas
Börgerding, Lasse
94
95
MSC
MSC
HA033
HA033
56 56,0 57 57,0 58 58,0 171,0
59 GER 434 Kruse, Stephan
Fritzsche, Cornelia
  KRV
SVRM
MV076
MV
59 59,0 56 56,0 59 59,0 174,0

Wetter

Statistik

HeuteHeute629
GesternGestern1334
Diese WocheDiese Woche1963
Dieser MonatDieser Monat18839
gesamtgesamt1120164
Max. 25.10.2017 : 1453